PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
03:24:22 |
36,52 |
2 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:38 |
|
3 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:38 |
|
4 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
00:38 |
|
5 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:38 |
|
6 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
00:38 |
|
7 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
00:38 |
|
8 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:38 |
|
9 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Ali |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:38 |
|
10 |
BOUCHER Julie |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:38 |
|
11 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:38 |
|
12 |
BIANNIC Aude |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:38 |
|
13 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD M |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
00:38 |
|
14 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:38 |
|
15 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
00:38 |
|
16 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lu |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:38 |
|
17 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:38 |
|
18 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
00:38 |
|
19 |
SANTESBAN GONZALE |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:38 |
|
20 |
STRAPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
00:38 |
|
21 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:38 |
|
22 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
00:38 |
|
23 |
AZAM Emeline |
SUI |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
00:38 |
|
24 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:38 |
|
25 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
00:38 |
|
26 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:38 |
|
27 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
00:38 |
|
28 |
CHULKOVA Anastasia |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
00:38 |
|
29 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
00:38 |
|
30 |
ESKAMENDI Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:38 |
|
31 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:38 |
|
32 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:38 |
|
33 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:38 |
|
34 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:38 |
|
35 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:38 |
|
36 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ain |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:38 |
|
37 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
00:38 |
|
37 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:38 |
|
38 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
01:59 |
|
39 |
HENZELIN Lise marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
01:59 |
|
40 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
01:59 |
|
41 |
SMAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
01:59 |
|
42 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
02:02 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:59 |
|
44 |
TUHAI Ksenia |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
04:57 |
|
45 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Ki |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
04:57 |
|
46 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
04:57 |
|
47 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
04:57 |
|
48 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
04:57 |
|
49 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
04:57 |
|
50 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
04:57 |
|
51 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
04:57 |
|
52 |
OLABERRIA DORRONS |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
04:57 |
|
53 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
04:57 |
|
54 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
06:35 |
|
55 |
MAZZOTA Riccarda |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
06:35 |
|
56 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
MATRIX FITNESS |
06:35 |
|
57 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
06:35 |
|
58 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
06:35 |
|
59 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
06:35 |
|
60 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
06:35 |
|
61 |
LE BRIS Cecilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
06:35 |
|
62 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
07:42 |
|
63 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES |
09:18 |
|
64 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
09:18 |
|
65 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
09:18 |
|
66 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
09:18 |
|
67 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
09:18 |
|
68 |
BUCHLER Elena |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
09:18 |
|
69 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
09:18 |
|
70 |
GERARD Helene |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
11:30 |
|
71 |
BAUR Caroline |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
11:30 |
|
72 |
LIMA Tone |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:30 |
|
73 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:30 |
|
74 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:30 |
|
75 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
11:30 |
|
76 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
13:46 |
|
77 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
20:49 |
|
78 |
POINTET Virginie |
SUI |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
22:30 |
|
79 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
22:30 |
|
80 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
22:30 |
|
81 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
22:30 |
|
82 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
22:30 |
|
83 |
STENVELD Fianna |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG BO |
22:30 |
|
84 |
LISSENBERG BEKKERI |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
22:30 |
|
85 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
22:30 |
|
86 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
22:30 |
|
87 |
CADOL Margaux |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
22:30 |
|
88 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
26:14 |
|
89 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
26:16 |
|
90 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
33:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
07:08:20 |
|
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:08 |
|
3 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
01:09 |
|
4 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
01:20 |
|
5 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
01:41 |
|
6 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:46 |
|
7 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
01:55 |
|
8 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
01:56 |
|
9 |
CHULKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:57 |
|
10 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
01:58 |
|
11 |
EICHER Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
02:16 |
|
12 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:17 |
|
13 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:18 |
|
14 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:21 |
|
15 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:21 |
|
16 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:23 |
|
17 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
02:24 |
|
18 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:46 |
|
19 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:50 |
|
20 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
02:53 |
|
21 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:55 |
|
22 |
SANTESBAN GONZALEZ |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:57 |
|
23 |
BOUCHER Julie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
03:04 |
|
24 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alici |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:07 |
|
25 |
ESKAMENDI Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:09 |
|
26 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
03:16 |
|
27 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
03:17 |
|
28 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
03:22 |
|
29 |
AZAM Emeline |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
03:37 |
|
30 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
03:51 |
|
31 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD Ma |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
04:11 |
|
32 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
04:14 |
|
33 |
HENZELIN Lise marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
04:25 |
|
34 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Luci |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
05:12 |
|
35 |
SMAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
05:53 |
|
36 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
06:29 |
|
37 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
06:35 |
|
38 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
07:00 |
|
39 |
TUHAI Ksenia |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
07:18 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gl |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
07:21 |
|
41 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
07:39 |
|
42 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
07:41 |
|
43 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
08:21 |
|
44 |
MAZZOTA Riccarda |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
08:52 |
|
45 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Ki |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
09:09 |
|
46 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
09:47 |
|
47 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
09:59 |
|
48 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
10:47 |
|
49 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
11:12 |
|
50 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
13:49 |
|
51 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
14:45 |
|
52 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
15:07 |
|
53 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES |
15:12 |
|
54 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Aina |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
15:45 |
|
55 |
STRAPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
15:45 |
|
56 |
OLABERRIA DORRONSOR |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
18:50 |
|
57 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
20:00 |
|
58 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
20:06 |
|
59 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
20:18 |
|
60 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
21:28 |
|
61 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
22:04 |
|
62 |
BUCHLER Elena |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
23:31 |
|
63 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
24:27 |
|
64 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:16 |
|
65 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:19 |
|
66 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
26:25 |
|
67 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
31:02 |
|
68 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
31:29 |
|
69 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
MATRIX FITNESS |
31:53 |
|
70 |
GERARD Helene |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
31:56 |
|
71 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
33:38 |
|
72 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
34:33 |
|
73 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
35:46 |
|
74 |
LE BRIS Cecilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
40:08 |
|
75 |
POINTET Virginie |
SUI |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
43:58 |
|
76 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
44:14 |
|
77 |
LIMA Tone |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
44:28 |
|
78 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Ma |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
46:08 |
|
79 |
LISSENBERG BEKKERIN |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
49:55 |
|
80 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
53:25 |
|
81 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
55:52 |
|
82 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
56:08 |
|
83 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
57:14 |
|
84 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:00:10 |
|
85 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:10:40 |
|
86 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
01:21:51 |
|
87 |
STENVELD Fianna |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG BO |
01:22:36 |
|
88 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:23:10 |
|
89 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:25:11 |
|
90 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
01:32:24 |
|